ROSTERS

If you are unable to attend your shift please find your own replacement or swap with someone else, don't just let the team down.

Canteen

  8.30 -10.30 Sandwich Making   10.30   - 1.30 1.30-4.30
RSMU              
22nd April              
               
Cake     Soup        
               
South Clare Brad Bishop Hayden Calaby Kellie Vasek Melanie Micheal   Rachel Brereton Pauline Calaby
6th May Brad Jamieson   Noleen Harrold Leanne Channon   Jess Redden Gabi Jones
      Amy Gogall        
Cake Jess Redden Rachel Brereton Soup Sheryl Marks  Meg McDonald    
               
Southern Saints              
20th May              
               
Cake     Soup    Sheryl Marks    
               
Min/Man              
3rd June              
               
Cake     Soup Sheryl Marks  Meg McDonald    
               
Blyth/Snowtown              
24th June              
               
Cake     Soup    Sheryl Marks    
               
BSR              
15th July              
               
Cake     Soup Sheryl Marks      
               
BBH              
29th July              
Cake     Soup        
               
RSMU              
19th August              
Cake     Soup        
               
South Clare              
2nd September              
Cake     Soup        

 

Saturday Night Tea - Please Arrive ASAP after A Grade Finishes

Girls to Serve / Boys to Clean Up

RSMU      
22th April      
       
South Clare  James Brown  Lachie Jaeschke  Megan Parish
6th May  Matt Nelson    Bridget Ellery
       
Southern Saints  Shane Channon  Troy Hatt  Millie Heinjus
20th May  Ryan Laidlaw    Johannah Geddes
     

 

Min/Man  Richard Moulds  Jarrad O'Riley  Lauren Finey
3rd June  Lewis Von Einem    Hayley Reid
       
Blyth/Snowtown  Tom Crawford  Tyson Pawley  Chole Cross
24th June  Jayden White    Georgia Calaby
       
BSR  Nic Pearce  Cohen Pettit  Chealsea Panoho
15th July  Ben Cross
   Alexia Prokopec
       
BBH  Micheal Bannon  Indi Hooker  Ash Williams
29th July  Nick Rowe    Hannah Salter
       
RSMU  Chris Puaitti  Tim Kenyon  Ellen Harradine
19th August  Ryan Tregilgas    Courtney Heinjus
       
South Clare Social Club    Morgan Earle
2nd September      Emma Ryan
       

 

Saturday Night Bar

  5.00pm -7.00pm (3) 7.00pm - 11.00pm (2)
RSMU  Nick Earle  Chris Earle  George Hooker  Richard Moulds
22nd April  Brad Bishop      
         
South Clare  Nic Jones  Ryan Tregilgas  George Hooker  Jarrad O'Riley
6th May  Pud Smith      
         
Southern Saints  Blake Earle  Michael Bannon  George Hooker  Lachlan Jaeschke
20th May  Hayden Calaby      
         
 Min/Man  Brad Jamieson  Simon Jamieson  George Hooker  Tyson Pawley
3rd June  Lachlan Jamieson      
         
Blyth/Snowtown  Rohan Higgins  Tom O'Sullivan  George Hooker  Jake Panoho
24th June  Tim Siv      
         
BSR  Bryon Noack  Chris Puaitti  George Hooker  Richard Moulds
15th July  Nick Pearce      
         
BBH  Bailey Laidlaw  Max Makin  George Hooker  Sam Panoho
29th July  Jason Koch      
         
RSMU  Nick Rowe  Matt Pawley  George Hooker  Jacob Nickolai
19th August  Lachlan Gill      
         
South Clare  Ash Noble  Angas Edmondson  George Hooker  Indi Hooker
2nd September  Ryan Laidlaw      
         

 

 SATURDAY GATE ROSTER 

RSMU 8.15 - 10.30pm    
22nd April 1pm - 3.30pm    
       
South  Clare 8.15 - 10.30pm Ryan Laidlaw Bailey Laidlaw
6th May 1pm - 3.30pm Simon Gogoll Matt Schulz
       
Southern Saints 8.15 - 10.30pm Tom Hawker Tim Ruddenklau
20th May 1pm - 3.30pm Michelle Harrold Mick Helbig
       
Min/Man 8.15 - 10.30pm Colin Edmondson Darren Pretlove
3rd June 1pm - 3.30pm Scott Gray Steve Hoddle
       
Blyth/Snowtown 8.15 - 10.30pm Vic Zanetti Frank Armfield
24th June 1pm - 3.30pm Rob Marks David Michael
       
BSR 8.15 - 10.30pm Lachie Brereton Michael Tonkin
15th July 1pm - 3.30pm Warren Baum Brett Francis
       
BBH 8.15 - 10.30pm Vic Zanetti Brett Treloar
29th July 1pm - 3.30pm David Cook John Hams
       
RSMU 8.15 - 10.30pm Craig Jaeschke Andrew Jaeschke
19th August 1pm - 3.30pm Hayden Daley Adam Scott
       
South Clare 8.15 - 10.30pm Daniel Garrard Dennis Channon
2nd September 1pm - 3.30pm Glen Lewcock Simon Jaeschke