HONOR BOARD

Year President Vice President Secretary Treasurer
1960 N.F.Pritchard I.Tremethick H.Knappstein G.Collins
1961 N.F.Pritchard I.Tremethick H.Knappstein R.Willson
1962 R.WIllson A.E.Smart G.Bromson F.Wright
1963 R.WIllson L.McDonald G.Bromson F.Wright
1964 R.WIllson John Victor G.Bromson Roly Watts
1965 Geoff Pink John Victor Jack Harvey Roly Watts
1966 Geoff Pink John Victor Jack Harvey Maxine Fairchild
1967 Geoff Pink John Victor Jack Harvey Maxine Fairchild
1968 Geoff Pink John Victor Jack Harvey Maxine Fairchild
1969 Quentin McDonald Max Bromson Colin Cook Maxine Fairchild
1970 Quentin McDonald Jock Sommerville Colin Cook Peter Paine
1971 Quentin McDonald Jock Sommerville Peter Hall Peter Paine
1972 Peter Seebohm Peter Brooks Max Bromson Peter Paine
1973 Peter Seebohm Peter Brooks M.Rowley Peter Paine
1974 Peter Brooks Peter Hall M.Rowley D.C.Clark
1975 Bill Leunig Peter Hall Ken May Maxine Fairchild
1976 Bill Leunig Lux Nitschke N.Moriarity Maxine Fairchild
1977 John Victor Barry McMutrie Ken May Maxine Fairchild
1978 John Victor Leith Smart Charles Pink Maxine Fairchild
1979 Jim Best Ron Curnow Linden Beames Maxine Fairchild
1980 Jim Best N/A Ron Curnow Maxine Fairchild
1981 Jim Best Colin Cook Maxine Fairchild Maxine Fairchild
1982 Colin Cook Don Sommerville Rob Tobin Maxine Fairchild
1983 Colin Cook Don Sommerville Rob Tobin Jill Gillen
1984 Jim Best Fred Armstrong Rod Possingham Maxine Fairchild
1985 Fred Armstrong Michael White Rod Possingham Maxine Fairchild
1986 Michael White Colin Cook Colin Trengrove Maxine Fairchild
1987 Michael White Colin Cook Rob Heaslip Maxine Fairchild
1988 Michael White Colin Cook / Peter Stopp M.Pridham / R.Heaslip Maxine Fairchild
1989 Michael White Neville Ritchie T.Cook / P.Kirchner Craig Farley
1990 Gary Tiss Neville Ritchie Gary Pink Mathew Bielby
1991 Gary Tiss Chris Redden Rodney Mitchell Neville Ritchie
1992 Gary Tiss Chris Redden Rodney Mitchell Neville Ritchie
1993 Gary Tiss Jack Pengily Rodney Mitchell Jo Read
1994 Colin Cook Jack Pengilly Heather Mitchell Joy Shearer
1995 Colin Cook Robert Stutley Heather Mitchell David Zielonka
1996 Jack Pengily Robert Stutley Colin Cook Ian Walker
1997 Jack Pengilly Robert Stutley Geoff Berry Ian Walker
1998 Jack Pengilly Rodney Mitchell Geoff Berry Nola Bremner
1999 Jack Pengilly Steve Pink Geoff Berry Angela Wallis
2000 Rodney Mitchell Steve Pink Geoff Berry P. Gates
2001 Steve Pink Dave Wilson Geoff Knappstein  Yvonne Pengilly
2002 Brenton Koch Steve McInerney Ruth Warnock Yvonne Pengilly
2003 C. Cook/ S. McInerney  Steve McInerney Ruth Warnock Yvonne Pengilly
2004 Steve McInerney  Ian Pearce Ruth Warnock Yvonne Pengilly
2005 Steve McInerney Ian Pearce Ruth Warnock Ruth Warnock
2006 Peter Coles David Moulds Ruth Warnock Ruth Warnock
2007 Peter Coles David Moulds Ruth Warnock  Leanne Channon
2008 David Moulds Dave Pritchard Jacqui Garrard Leanne Channon
2009 David Moulds Dennis Channon Jacqui Garrard Leanne Channon 
2010 Dennis Channon Dave Pritchard Ruth Warnock Denny Polden
2011 Dave Pritchard Kevin Pawley Linda Schumacher Anne-Marie Pritchard
2012 Dave Pritchard Kevin Pawley Mellissa Helbig Anne-Marie Pritchard
2013 Dave Pritchard Vic Zanette Mellissa Helbig Anne-Marie Pritchard
2014 Dave Pritchard Ian Pearce Mellissa Helbig Anne-Marie Pritchard
2015 Ian Pearce Michael Laidlaw Mellissa Helbig Anne-Marie Pritchard
2016 Ian Pearce Nic Jones Ryan Tregilgas Anne-Marie Pritchard
2017 Ian Perace Nic Jones Ryan Tregilgas Anne-Marie Pritchard